LE TOP DE COLMAR
LE 01 AVRIL 2023
FREQUENTATION RECORD DEPUIS LA CREATION DE LA MANIFESTATION
ATHLETES 602
VAINQUEUR TOUTES CATEGORIES : CEREZA YANNICK
VAINQUEUR TOUTES CATEGORIES BIKINI : HALLIER SABRINA
VAINQUEUR TOUTES CATEGORIES MEN'S PHYSIC : ARBAB ALI
CLASSEMENTS
MEN'S PHYSIC -1.70
Premier DUPIRE CORENTIN
Deuxième BOUCHE JEREMY
Troisième VAQUET YOANN
Quatrième COLSON JOHAN
Cinquième FLAUDER EMMANUEL
MEN'S PHYSIC -1.75
Premier CUESTA VINCENT
Deuxième LAMBERT HUGO
Troisième ALINS ADIEN
Quatrième LECLERC BENJAMIN
Cinquième HAINAULT ERIC
Men s Physic - 180
Premier CAILLOT QUENTIN
Deuxième LEVASSEUR FREDDY
Troisieme FUCHS LOIC
Quatrième SOSSO MBIA JEAN
Cinquième DE ARAUSTO ERIC
Men s Physic + 180
Premier ARBAB ALI
Deuxième BORGOBELLO DYLAN
Troisieme GATA JOEL
Quatrième AGOU NGUIROBE EMMANUEL
Cinquième VALLAT ELIE
Men s Physic Master
Premier ARBAB ALI
Deuxième LEVASSEUR FREDDY
Troisieme HUARD ARNAUD
Quatrième HOESSLER DAMIEN
Cinquième STIWO YANNICK
Sixième HAINAULT ERIC
Septième VALLAT ELIE
Huitième COLSON JOHAN
DEBUTANTS - 75 KG
Premier MARIUTA CHRISTIAN
Deuxième MALAVEILLE DAMIEN
Troisième GAILLANNE JIMMY
Quatrième MIOTTO CHRIS
DEBUTANTS + 75 KG
Premier PAPIN NICOLAS
Deuxième CAREDDU GYRIL
Troisième MAILLET MAXENCE
Quatrième BENBARA AMINE
Cinquième COLLIGNON MICKAEL
JUNIORS
Premier KLEIN HUGO
Deuxième DUBOIS LUCAS
Troisième KEITA ALPHA
Quatrième CREVEL MARTIN
Cinquième HOHWALD JULIEN
Sixième GOUGET GUILLAUME
Septième PRIVIGNO ALESSIO
Huitième CHATELAND TOINET THEO
HANDI SPORT
Premier LOUVEL MICKAEL
Deuxième TETOT TRISTAN
Troisième MENA RONALDO
quatrième SALEMI PIERRE
VETERANS 40 - 5O ANS
Premier CEREZA YANNICK
Deuxième POTEPA STEVE
Troisième BAROUDI CEDRIC
Quatrième BUCHTA KADER
Cinquième DURAND PATRICK
VETERANS 50-60 ANS
Premier GENOME GIL
Deuxième DUVAL OLIVIER
Troisième ROBERT DIMITTRI
Quatrième GONZALES LAURENT
Cinquième AVENEL OLIVIER
Sixième GERBITH CLAUDE
VETERANS + 60 ANS
Premier MARTEL MARC
Deuxième SCHMITT JEAN JACQUES
Troisième HAEHNER PATRICE
Quatrième DEROUEN PHILIPPE
Cinquième PILETTE SERGE
MEN'S CLASSIC 1
Premier JOYEAU PASCAL
Deuxième PINTO DE FARIA VICTOR
Troisième VIENEZ ARNAUD
Quatrième LECOMMANDEUR ADRIEN
Cinquième DOS SANTOS WEVERLON
MEN'S CLASSIC 2
Premier FOFANA SEKOU
Deuxième DESCHAMPS AUBIN
Troisième DORET ADRIEN
Quatrième GAGNON BENOIT JOSEPH
Cinquième GARRO CEDRIC
CLASSIC PHYSIC 1
Premier LEFEUVRE LYLIAN
Deuxième LAMBERT JEAN MARC
Troisième BRISMONTIER ALEXANDRE
Quatrième GAMER JEAN NOEL
Cinquième THENON MORGAN
CLASSIC PHYSIC 2
Premier GUEVORGUIAN VREJ
Deuxième VIGNON BRUNO
Troisième GOORMELONB ALEXANDRE
Quatrième SCHMITT DAMIEN
Cinquième GENOME GILLES
WELLNESS
Premiere MENZYK LUISA CYNTHIA
Deuxième EL MOUDANE SABRINA
Troisième DIDIERJEAN MORGANE
Quatrième DIETSCH EVA
Cinquième PEREIRA DE MATOS SUSANA
FITNESS
Premiere JOUART CONSTANCE
Deuxième CADORET LAETITIA
Troisième IMBACH MANON
Quatrième VATEL VERONIQUE
Cinquieme NELLY REY
BODY FITNESS
Premiere COLLEAUX MARION
Deuxième POPEL CORINE
Troisième MORDAN STEPHANE
Quatrième VATEL VERONIQUE
Cinquième BUMB CYNTHIA
BIKINI - 1.65
Premiere MUNCH CASSANDRA
Deuxième GOGNET SANDRA
Troisième FULGET EMILIE
Quatrième LAFOSSE LUDIVINE
Cinquieme CUDDE ANGELA
Sixieme LESECQ CAROLINE
BIKINI + 1.65
Premier HALLIER SABRINA
Deuxième BOISSON KARINE
Troisième DELALAY AMANDINE
Quatrième AMOR ANNE
Cinquième EL MOUDANE SABRINA
Bikini + 35 ans
Première JOUART CONSTANCE
Deuxième BOISSON KARINE
Troisieme LAFOSSE LUDIVINE
Quatrième WIESNER ANGELIQUE
Cinquieme COGNET SANDRA
SENIORS - 7O KG
Premier VIENEZ ARNAUD
Deuxième LECOMMANDEUR ADRIEN
Troisième COLASBERNA BRICE
Quatrième DOS SANTOS WEVERTON
Cinquième PINHO GUILLAUME
SENIORS - 8O KG
Premier SOURMAIS KEVIN
Deuxième KENT JOHN
Troisième MERMOZ BENJAMIN
Quatrième JOYEAU PASCAL
Cinquième NEYT JORDAN
Sixieme TRUSSARD LUDOVIC
SENIORS - 9O KG
Premier POTEPA STEVE
Deuxième LEFEUVRE LYLIAN
Troisième BLERY MAXIME
Quatrième PELLEGRINI ANGE
Cinquième BRISMONTIER ALEXANDRE
SENIORS + 9O KG
Premier CEREZA YANNICK
Deuxième DE GIACOMETTI MARCO ANTONIO
Troisième BAROUDI CEDRIC
Quatrième DURIEZ DEELAN
Cinquième VIGNON BRUNO
Sixième GOURMELON ALEXANDRE
Septième SCOTTO RYAN
© 2011-2016 LE PRAXITELE 'TOP DE COLMAR' - Tous droits réservés / Mentions Légales